(atualizado em 24/03/2019)

Obs.: 
ORDEM NOME CIDADE STATUS
01 Ligia Pinto PORTO CONFIRMADO
02 Jacob Luiz de Melo PARNAMIRIM/RN CONFIRMADO
03 Lucila Katy F. A. Melo PARNAMIRIM/RN CONFIRMADO
04 Maria de Lourdes Leite Lisboa ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
05 ANA GENI PAES FREITAS ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
06 Isabel Maria Correia Gomes PORTO CONFIRMADO
07 Raimundo Nonato Pinheiro BRASÍLIA/DF PENDENTE
08 SILVANA RÉGIS FERNANDES PRATA SÃO PAULO PENDENTE
09 Maria Julieta Monteiro PORTUGAL CONFIRMADO
10 Dinorah Pessoa da Costa LAURO DE FREITAS PENDENTE
11 EMMANUEL SCHUENCK NOVA FRIBURGO CONFIRMADO
12 NATHALIE DA ROCHA SCHUENCK NOVA FRIBURGO CONFIRMADO
13 TANIA VARELA BARCA DE ARAUJO   CONFIRMADO
14 Silvânia Conceição de Frias FONSECA/RJ CONFIRMADO
15 RACHEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA FONSECA/RJ CONFIRMADO
16 Sonia Maria Siqueira NITERÓI/RJ CONFIRMADO
17 Joaquim Dias PORTO CONFIRMADO
18 Patrícia Carla Gomes Moreira PORTO CONFIRMADO
19 Vanderley Domingos de Lima BRASÍLIA CONFIRMADO
20 Telda Pereira Costa Lima BRASÍLIA CONFIRMADO
21 Helena Isabel Teixeira Amado GUIFÕES CONFIRMADO
22 Pedro Silva GUIFÕES CONFIRMADO
23 Ana de  Jesus da Silva Martins MATOSINHOS CONFIRMADO
24 Heverton Alves de Souza ARACAJU/SE PENDENTE
25 Liege Maria de Almeida Souza ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
26 José Maria dos Santos Castro PORTO CONFIRMADO
27 Valneide teles do nascimento ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
28 Victor manuel pereira de passos VIENA DO CASTELO CONFIRMADO
29 Valéria Alves de Meneses ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
30 Hérica Gonçalves Pereira SÃO GONCALO CONFIRMADO
31 Cristina de Guadalupe da Silva Pereira TAUBATÉ PENDENTE
32 FÁBIO DE AZEVEDO VIANA ARAACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
33 MARIA DO CARMO VASCONCELOS VIANA ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
34 Fernanda Teodoro RECIFE/PE CONFIRMADO
35 Tereza Conceicao Santos Oliveira ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
36 Fujico Ogata TAUBATÉ/SP PENDENTE
37 Teresa Martins   CONFIRMADO
38 Filipe André G. Sousa   CONFIRMADO
39 Zildenê Pereira Pires ARACAJU CONFIRMADO
40 Maria Fatima Ramalho Gamelas AGUEDA CONFIRMADO
41 Maria da Paz Fernandes de Góis PARNAMIRIM/RN CONFIRMADO
42 APARECIDA BATISTA GUIMARAES ARACAJU/SE PENDENTE
43 Jociara Ligia Levinbuk RECIFE/PE CONFIRMADO
44 Altair Alvares Carvalho de Jesus ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
45 Maria da Conceição Cruz ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
46 LUCIANO FABIO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES GARANHUS/PE PENDENTE
47 Maria Isabel Costa AVEIO CONFIRMADO
48 Cristina de Guadalupe da Silva Pereira TAUBATÉ/SP PENDENTE
49 Maria Cristina da Silva Reboca Ferreira FIGUEIRA DA VOZ PENDENTE
50 Poliana Pena Peloggia TAUBATÉ/SP PENDENTE
51 Maria Alice Coelho Bitoque FARO CONFIRMADO
52 Maria Eugenia Medeira FARO CONFIRMADO
53 Mariana da Conceição da Rosa Valadas Rosado FARO CONFIRMADO
54 José Manuel Soares Rosado FARO CONFIRMADO
55 Maria Elisa Messias dos Santos TAUBATÉ PENDENTE
56 Márcia Regina Machado   PENDENTE
57 MARCILENE SOARES PORTUGAL LIMA TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS/BA CONFIRMADO
59 José Bezerra PORTO CONFIRMADO
60 Ana Maria Bezerra PORTO CONFIRMADO
61 Abel Duarte PORTO CONFIRMADO
62 Jairo Dias SÃO PAULO CONFIRMADO
63 Alzira Candida Dias BRASIL CONFIRMADO
64 Carlos Jose Gomes Santos Quelhas   CONFIRMADO
65 Marcio Dornellas   CONFIRMADO
66 Maria Odete Cordeiro Santos FARO CONFIRMADO
67 EDGAR LOURENCON SÃO PAULO/SP CONFIRMADO
68 DENISE BILIA LOURENCON SÃO PAULO/SP CONFIRMADO
69 Maria Livramento DOS SANTOS POITIERS CONFIRMADO
70 Antônio Cezar Lima da Fonseca PORTO ALEGRE CONFIRMADO
71 Gustavo Alex Condi COLATINA PENDENTE
72 ANDRÉA GUINANCIO DA SILVA GOIÂNIA/GO CONFIRMADO
73 GEORGETTE FIQUENE DE GOUVEIA JOÃO PESSOA/PB CONFIRMADO
74 Dinorah Pessoa da Costa LAURO DE FREITAS/BA PENDENTE
75 Maria Manuela Aranches Félix FARO CONFIRMADO
76 Lina Maria Teixeira da Silva FARO CONFIRMADO
77 shirley aparecida silveira machado BRASÍLIA PENDENTE
78 RICARDINA CARVALHO GAIA CONFIRMADO
79 Marisa Costa AVEIO CONFIRMADO
80 CASSIVANDRO DA COSTA SANTOS SALVADOR/BA CONFIRMADO
81 LEDA LUCIA MAIA SANTOS SALVADOR/BA CONFIRMADO
82 Marieta Evaristo DAMAIA CONFIRMADO
83 Marcos Martins Djanikian PORTO SEGURO PENDENTE
84 gina rubia de oliveira BRASÍSIA  PENDENTE
85 SHIRLEY APARECIDA SILVEIRA MACHADO BRASÍLIA PENDENTE
86 ROSÂNGELA TAVARES FERREIRA ARACAJU/SE CONFIRMADO
87 Miguel lima BRAGA CONFIRMADO
88 Ismalia maria de melo PARNAMIRIM/RN PENDENTE
89 Celia maria de melo PARNAMIRIM/RN PENDENTE
90 Ana Cristina Hartwig Vargas PELOTAS/RS CONFIRMADO
91 Eduardo Siqueira Born PELOTAS CONFIRMADO

 

 

CONTATO



encontromagnetizadores@gmail.com

REDE SOCIAIS

LOCALIZAÇÃO

EMME - Encontro Mundial de Magnetizadores Espiritas © 2015 Todos os Direitos Reservados
Klsdesigner